จุดหมายปลายทางยอดนิยมในประเทศฝรั่งเศส

Reims
เรียนภาษาเกาหลี
Reims

ไป

ประเภทของคอร์สภาษาเกาหลี

คอร์สภาษาเกาหลีแบบไหนที่คุณกำลังมองหาอยู่


ถามตอบ

มีคำถาม? รับคำตอบจากที่ปรึกษาของเราและพนักงานของ Language International

ดูคำแปล

"One of our students, an Italian national would like to know if she still need to get a visa to be able to study in Paris."

With an Italian nationality, the two girls do not need a visa. Italy and France are part of the European Union with no frontier limitations between countries.
ก็เป็นประโยชน์หรือไม่ ใช่
ดูคำแปล

"How many course hours do the government requires to get a visa?"

باسم الصاوي , ผู้เรียนจากประเทศซาอุดีอาระเบีย
Usually, government ask for a 20 hours course as a minimum.
ก็เป็นประโยชน์หรือไม่ ใช่
ดูคำแปล

"First of all, the student wants to make sure it is no problem for that he has the Palestinian nationality and carries an Egyptian passport. More importantly, can you also send an invitation letter to support his visa application (apart from the letter of acceptance)?"

You can tell the student that it is absolutely no problem for him to be a Palestinian, on the contrary. Regarding the invitation letter, has it to be sent by the school or by the familly he will stay with.
ก็เป็นประโยชน์หรือไม่ ใช่
ดูคำแปล

"What else is usually required by the Embassy when applying for visa?"

هدى حمودي الطائي , ผู้เรียนจากIraq
The passport number is usually required by the embassies.
ก็เป็นประโยชน์หรือไม่ ใช่